91 lieux de culture occupés

ACTUALISATION DES OCCUPATIONS
91 LIEUX DE CULTURE
[ jeudi 25 mars à 17H17 ]
💥 1 VILLE DE NOUVEAU TOUCHÉE 💥
BORDEAUX

  1. Alès : Le Cratère (Scène nationale)
  2. Amiens : Cirque Jules Verne (Pôle National Cirque & Arts de la Rue)
  3. Angers : le Quai (CDN Pays de la Loire)
  4. Angoulème : Le Théâtre (Scène nationale)
  5. Aubervilliers : La Commune (CDN)
  6. Auch : CIRCa (Pôle National des Arts du Cirque)
  7. Aurillac : Le Théâtre (scène conventionnée)
  8. Avignon : La FabricA (Festival d’Avignon)
  9. Bayonne : Théâtre Michel Portal (Scène nationale)
  10. Besancon : CDN Besançon Franche-Comté
  11. Béthune : La Comédie (CDN)
  12. Blois : Halle aux Grains (Scène nationale)
  13. Bordeaux : Rock Barbey School
  14. Bourg-en-Bresse : La Tannerie (SMAC)
  15. Bourges : Théâtre municipal Jacques Coeur
  16. Brest : Le Quartz (Scène nationale)
  17. Caen : La Comédie (CDN)
  18. Calais : Le Channel (Scène nationale)
  19. Chadrac : la Couveuse (Maison pour tous)
  20. Chalon-sur-Saône : Espace des Arts (Scène nationale)
  21. Chambéry : Espace Malraux (Scène nationale)
  22. Château-Arnoux : Théâtre Durance (Scène conventionnée)
  23. Châteauroux : Équinoxe (Scène nationale)
  24. Cherbourg : Le Trident (Scène nationale)
  25. Chilly-Mazarin : Cinéma François Truffaut
  26. Clermont-Ferrand : Théâtre de la Comédie (Scène nationale)
  27. Die : Théâtre les Aires
    28 Dijon : Grand Théâtre – Opéra
  28. Gap : Théâtre La Passerelle (Scène nationale)
  29. Gennevilliers : T2G (CDN)
  30. Grenoble : la MC2 Maison de la culture (Scène nationale)
  31. Ivry : Théâtre des Quartiers d’Ivry (CDN)
    33 Lannion : Le Carré Magique (Pôle National des Arts du Cirque)
  32. Laon : Maison des Arts et Loisirs
  33. La Rochelle : La Coursive (Scène nationale)
  34. La Roche sur Yon: Le Grand R (Scène nationale)
  35. Laval : Le Théâtre (Centre National de la Marionnette)
  36. Le Havre : Le Volcan (Scène nationale)
  37. Le Mans : Les Quinconces L’espal (Scène nationale)
  38. Lille : Théâtre du Nord (CDN)
    41 Lille : Théâtre Sébastopol
  39. Limoges : Théâtre de l’Union (CDN)
    43 Lons-le-Saunier : Les Scènes du Jura (Scène nationale)
  40. Lorient : Le Théâtre (CDN)
  41. Lyon : Opéra National
  42. Mâcon : Le Théâtre (Scène nationale)
  43. Marseille : La Criée (CDN)
  44. Marseille : LE ZEF (Scène nationale)
  45. Mende : Théâtre
  46. Millau : Théâtre de la Maison du Peuple (Scène conventionnée)
  47. Mont-de-Marsan: Théâtre de Gascogne (Scène conventionnée)
  48. Montpellier : ICI-CCN (Centre chorégraphique national)
  49. Montpellier : Théâtre des 13 Vents (CDN)
  50. Montreuil : Nouveau Théâtre (CDN)
  51. Morlaix : Théâtre du Pays de Morlaix (Scène de territoire)
    56 Nancy : la Manufacture (CDN)
  52. Nantes : Théâtre Graslin – Opéra
  53. Nice : Théâtre National (CDN)
  54. Nîmes : Paloma (SMAC)
  55. Niort : Le Moulin du Roc (Scène nationale)
  56. Noyon : Théâtre du Chevalet (Scène conventionnée)
  57. Orléans : Théâtre (Scène nationale + CDN Orléans Centre Val-de-Loire)
  58. Paris : Odéon-Théâtre de l’Europe (Théâtre National)
  59. Paris : La Colline (Théâtre National)
  60. Pau : Espace Pluriel (Scène conventionnée)
  61. Pau : Zénith
  62. Périgueux : l’Odyssée (Scène conventionnée)
  63. Plouguerneau : Armorica Espace Culturel
  64. Poitiers : TAP – Théâtre Auditorium de Poitiers (Scène nationale)
  65. Quimper : Théâtre de Cornouaille (Scène nationale)
  66. Reims : Comédie de Reims (CDN)
  67. Rennes : Opéra de Rennes
    73 Rosny-sous-Bois : Espace Georges Simenon
  68. Roubaix : Théâtre Le Colisée
  69. Rouen : Théâtre des 2 Rives (CDN de Normandie-Rouen)
  70. Saint-Brieuc : la Passerelle (Scène nationale)
  71. Saint-Denis (93) : Théâtre Gérard Philippe – TGP (CDN)
  72. Saint-Denis (La Réunion) : La Fabrik (CDN)
  73. Saint-Étienne : Le Fil (SMAC)
  74. Saint-Étienne : La Comédie de Saint-Étienne (CDN)
  75. Saint-Nazaire: Théâtre Simone Veil (Scène nationale)
    82 Sète : Théâtre Molière (Scène nationale)
  76. Strasbourg : Théâtre National de Strasbourg – TNS (Théâtre National)
  77. Tergnier : Centre culturel François Mitterrand
  78. Toulon : Théâtre Liberté (Scène nationale)
  79. Toulouse : ThéâtredelaCité (CDN Toulouse Occitanie)
  80. Tours : Grand Théâtre
    88 Tours : Théâtre Olympia (CDN)
  81. Tulle : Les 7 Collines (Scène nationale L’empreinte Brive-Tulle)
  82. Valence : La Fabrique – Comédie de Valence (CDN)
  83. Villeurbanne : Théâtre National Populaire – TNP (CDN)